Fujimoto Megumi

藤本 恵

姓: 藤本
名: 恵
ニックネーム: メグちゃん
年齢: 28歳
性別: 女
生まれ年: 1932年
国籍: 日本人
血液型: O+
身長: 162cm
瞳の色: パープル
任務: リクルート・トレイニング・インストラクター
肩書き: ヒューマン・リソース・マネジメント部 チーフ
右利き

私は4年前にリクルート・トレーニング・インストラクターとして、A.N.T.A.に採用されました。同僚は私のことを、親しみをこめて”メグちゃん”と呼んでいます。
私は、会社でのビジネス・ミーティングとリクルート・トレーニングを受け持っています。そのためできる限り、親切で礼儀正しくふるまうよう努めてきました。
その結果、私はA.N.T.Aのリクルート・トレーニング・インストラクターのチーフに昇進し、A.N.T.A.の内部機関であるロボティクス& ウォーフェア・テクノロジー・スクールの研修プログラムに参加しました。

非常に集中的なトレーニング・プログラムにより、私のコミュニケーションスキルはさらに向上しました。そして、私がA.N.T.A.の連絡係と広報担当官になる大きな願望を持っていたことが 明らかになりました。この昇進の結果、私はA.N.T.A.と協力していた取引関係の全てに対して責任を持つようになりました。
年間を通じて、私の能力がさらに向上するにつれ、同僚たちは、私の秀でた存在感とA.N.T.A.での強い責任感に一目置くようになりました。

もちろん、それは私の努力と信念で達成したものです。―空から落ちて来たものではありません。
私はロボティクス&ウォーフェア・テクノロジー・スクールでのトレーニング・プログラムを終えた時、採用6ヵ月後でヒューマン・リソース&リクルートマネジメント部に配属されました。 ここで、個人的にも親しくなった、とても魅力的な人たちに出会いました。

Fujimoto Megumi

Surname : Fujimoto
Name : Megumi
Nickname : Megu chan
Age : 28 years’ old
Sex : Female
Birth date : 1932
Nationality : Japanese
Blood type : O+
Height : 158 cm
Eye color : Purple
Role : Recruit training instructor
Title : Head of Human Resource Management
Right Handed

I was employed by A.N.T.A. as a recruit training instructor about four years ago. Informally I’m known to my colleagues as Megu chan, as they find me very considerate. I take care of business meetings and human resources in the company, therefore strife to be very hospitable and courteous in my actions as much as possible. Due to this I was promoted to be the main recruitment training instructor of A.N.T.A. and I attended a training program at the Robotics and Warfare technology school – an internal institute of A.N.T.A.

The very intensive training program allowed me to further develop my communication skills. It became evident I had great aspirations to become liaison and spokesperson of A.N.T.A. Due to this promotion I became liable for all of the business relationships who were cooperating with A.N.T.A.

As I progressed further throughout the years, my great dignity and virtuosity for my responsibilities within A.N.T.A. was noticed by my colleagues. Obviously I achieved this with hard work and persuasion – it didn’t come falling from the skies.
The moment I finished the training program at the Robotics and Warfare Technology school, I was introduced into the human resource and recruitment management after six months of employment. Here I found very intriguing people who I came to know on a personal level.